8 Hours of So Cal Series 2017

Individual Series Laps

1-Solo Open Men

Position

Name

Category

Team

Sponsor

8 Hour #1 Temecula

8 Hour #2 Bonelli

8 Hour #3 Temecula

8 Hour #4 Tahquitz

8 Hour #5 Temecula

Laps

Total Time

1

Gilberto Cortez

1-Solo Open Men

GC Termite Control

Laps

Total Time

9

07:24:58.9120000

Laps

Total Time

13

07:42:29.7190000

Laps

Total Time

9

07:43:37.5840000

Laps

Total Time

8

07:10:02.4720000

Laps

Total Time

10

07:53:03

49

1.13:54:11.6870000

2

Joshua Tootell

1-Solo Open Men

Neighborhood Cyclery

Laps

Total Time

9

07:13:53.4920000

Laps

Total Time

13

07:27:55.1960000

Laps

Total Time

7

07:58:02.4500000

Laps

Total Time

9

07:59:14.9020000

Laps

Total Time

10

07:48:29

48

1.14:27:35.0400000

3

Kahlo Chitraroff

1-Solo Open Men

SoCal Devo

Laps

Total Time

10

07:54:21.9510000

Laps

Total Time

15

07:52:32.0470000

Laps

Total Time

3

02:33:34.8630000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

28

18:20:28.8610000

4

DAVID (TINKER) JUAREZ

1-Solo Open Men

CANNONDALE 360 FLY

Laps

Total Time

11

07:08:49.4900000

Laps

Total Time

16

07:13:58.3340000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

27

14:22:47.8240000

5

SAMUEL BREHM

1-Solo Open Men

OJIO SPORT/NP BIKE SHOP

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

8

07:26:22.3240000

Laps

Total Time

9

07:40:40

17

15:07:02.3240000

6

Stuart Gonzalez

1-Solo Open Men

Bear Valley Bikes/HoneyStinger

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

11

07:41:09

11

07:41:09

7

STEPHANE ROCH

1-Solo Open Men

TEAM NINJA/APX

Laps

Total Time

10

07:22:51.2380000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

10

07:22:51.2380000

8

Gareth Swanepoel

1-Solo Open Men

socal trail chasers

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

10

07:53:09

10

07:53:09

9

DANIEL KAPLAN

1-Solo Open Men

Laps

Total Time

10

07:58:01.0850000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

10

07:58:01.0850000

10

JASON SIEGLE

1-Solo Open Men

SDG/MUSCLE MONSTER

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

9

03:58:23.0060000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

9

03:58:23.0060000

11

ERIC WILSON

1-Solo Open Men

Laps

Total Time

8

06:29:00.4840000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

8

06:29:00.4840000

12

BRANDON HAMLETT

1-Solo Open Men

Laps

Total Time

8

07:44:22.2210000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

8

07:44:22.2210000

13

Eric Pinard

1-Solo Open Men

Laps

Total Time

8

07:44:42.2710000

Laps

Total Time

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

8

07:44:42.2710000

14

TIM VANGILDER

1-Solo Open Men

TROUPE RACING CO.

Laps

Total Time

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

7

07:24:29

7

07:24:29

15

Brian Hoadley

1-Solo Open Men

HMT Electric

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

5

04:50:28

5

04:50:28

16

Brad Hoadley

1-Solo Open Men

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

5

06:46:11

5

06:46:11

17

Alexander Alon

1-Solo Open Men

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

5

07:07:19

5

07:07:19

18

ALFREDO CONTRERAS-MACKLIS

1-Solo Open Men

MIX SPEED ZOLA

Laps

Total Time

4

03:11:35.9020000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

4

03:11:35.9020000

2-Solo Open Women

Position

Name

Category

Team

Sponsor

8 Hour #1 Temecula

8 Hour #2 Bonelli

8 Hour #3 Temecula

8 Hour #4 Tahquitz

8 Hour #5 Temecula

Laps

Total Time

1

RHONDA GEISZLER

2-Solo Open Women

UC CYCLERY/JW FLOORS

Laps

Total Time

9

07:45:12.4200000

Laps

Total Time

13

07:38:22.3970000

Laps

Total Time

5

03:58:11.2910000

Laps

Total Time

7

06:11:32.0670000

Laps

Total Time

2

01:16:37

36

1.02:49:55.1750000

2

MADELINE BEMIS

2-Solo Open Women

Laps

Total Time

9

07:43:30.3520000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

9

07:35:46.2820000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

18

15:19:16.6340000

3

LAUREN MULWITZ

2-Solo Open Women

SPECIALIZED/PUREQUOSA

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

13

07:19:28.8930000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

13

07:19:28.8930000

4

Athena Countouriotis

2-Solo Open Women

Sisterhood of cycling

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

8

04:59:22.9460000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

8

04:59:22.9460000

5

CHRISTI PATRICK

2-Solo Open Women

STUD BAR/STUDBARPULLUP.COM

Laps

Total Time

8

07:32:55.3980000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

8

07:32:55.3980000

6

SHELLY PEPPE-NANI

2-Solo Open Women

Laps

Total Time

7

06:58:18.2940000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

7

06:58:18.2940000

7

KIMMI RUNNER

2-Solo Open Women

TROUPE RACING CO

Laps

Total Time

7

07:04:52.6780000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

7

07:04:52.6780000

8

Alejandra Guzman

2-Solo Open Women

GC Termite Control Inc

Laps

Total Time

Laps

Total Time

Laps

Total Time

Laps

Total Time

Laps

Total Time

7

07:33:42

7

07:33:42

9

MARGARET GREGORY

2-Solo Open Women

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

6

06:33:23

6

06:33:23

10

Jeanine Reiswig

2-Solo Open Women

Laps

Total Time

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

5

07:09:01.8030000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

5

07:09:01.8030000

11

Erica Roselius

2-Solo Open Women

Pure Ride Cycles

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

2

02:29:10.3260000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

2

02:29:10.3260000

12

ANNE YEOH

2-Solo Open Women

Laps

Total Time

1

01:29:31.9720000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

1

01:29:31.9720000

3-Solo Master 30-39

Position

Name

Category

Team

Sponsor

8 Hour #1 Temecula

8 Hour #2 Bonelli

8 Hour #3 Temecula

8 Hour #4 Tahquitz

8 Hour #5 Temecula

Laps

Total Time

1

Advait Ogale

3-Solo Master 30-39

Laps

Total Time

5

05:11:56.4500000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

8

07:29:34

13

12:41:30.4500000

2

Sam Wiernucki

3-Solo Master 30-39

RedMonkey Sports

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

10

07:19:55.6410000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

10

07:19:55.6410000

3

DAN BLURTON

3-Solo Master 30-39

THE PATH BIKE SHOP

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

10

07:20:27

10

07:20:27

4

BEN FLOYD

3-Solo Master 30-39

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

9

07:26:39

9

07:26:39

5

NATHAN HERONEN

3-Solo Master 30-39

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

9

07:54:33

9

07:54:33

6

Jeff Jacobson

3-Solo Master 30-39

Troupe Racing Co.

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

8

06:48:30

8

06:48:30

7

Jeff Jacobson

3-Solo Master 30-39

UC Cyclery / JW Floors

Laps

Total Time

7

06:59:31.1520000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

7

06:59:31.1520000

8

GUY ZUKERMAN

3-Solo Master 30-39

Laps

Total Time

7

07:03:45.6050000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

7

07:03:45.6050000

9

Matthew Poelstra

3-Solo Master 30-39

So Cal Trail Chasers

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

6

05:43:37

6

05:43:37

10

Matthew Smith

3-Solo Master 30-39

Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

6

05:49:34.9820000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

6

05:49:34.9820000

11

JOEY DUPEE

3-Solo Master 30-39

Laps

Total Time

6

06:59:35.5920000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

6

06:59:35.5920000

12

Rex Robichaux

3-Solo Master 30-39

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

6

07:13:38.3820000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

6

07:13:38.3820000

4-Solo Master 40-49

Position

Name

Category

Team

Sponsor

8 Hour #1 Temecula

8 Hour #2 Bonelli

8 Hour #3 Temecula

8 Hour #4 Tahquitz

8 Hour #5 Temecula

Laps

Total Time

1

Daniel Eitman

4-Solo Master 40-49

Descent Race Team/Cycleogical

Laps

Total Time

9

07:33:55.2920000

Laps

Total Time

12

07:16:47.0360000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

8

07:42:37.0220000

Laps

Total Time

8

07:07:23

37

1.05:40:42.3500000

2

Jeff Olson

4-Solo Master 40-49

think MTB Club

Laps

Total Time

7

06:49:40.9110000

Laps

Total Time

11

07:16:48.0820000

Laps

Total Time

7

06:41:53.1990000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

8

07:17:19

33

1.04:05:41.1920000

3

Jeff Kucharski

4-Solo Master 40-49

Laps

Total Time

6

07:42:00.1810000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

6

07:52:29.5930000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

5

06:46:16

17

22:20:45.7740000

4

Christopher Hill

4-Solo Master 40-49

Pro Eco

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

14

07:16:43.9500000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

14

07:16:43.9500000

5

Gordon Smith

4-Solo Master 40-49

Veloz

Laps

Total Time

8

06:39:14.3720000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

8

06:39:14.3720000

6

DAVID CUYCO

4-Solo Master 40-49

Laps

Total Time

8

07:15:47.6890000

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

8

07:15:47.6890000

7

Michael Williams

4-Solo Master 40-49

Spokane Back & Neck Clinic

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

8

07:35:10

8

07:35:10

8

Daniel Lorenz

4-Solo Master 40-49

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

8

07:39:18

Laps

Total Time

0

0

Laps

Total Time

0

0