4 Hours of So Cal Series 2017

Individual Series Laps

24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN

Position Name Category Team Sponsor 4 Hours of Bonelli 4 Hours of Temecula 2 4 Hours of Tahquitz 4 Hours of Temecula 4 Laps Total Time
1 CHAD GONSER 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN BIKERELIGEON
Laps Total Time
8 03:35:56.6680000
Laps Total Time
6 03:57:10.6310000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:19:55
19 10:53:02.2990000
2 CESAR MORA 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN stonehaus trek racing
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
6 03:41:30.4290000
Laps Total Time
5 03:30:06.0250000
Laps Total Time
6 03:42:46
17 10:54:22.4540000
3 John Fisher 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
6 03:40:22.1180000
Laps Total Time
4 03:48:30.9310000
Laps Total Time
3 03:28:42.0480000
Laps Total Time
4 03:55:54
17 14:53:29.0970000
4 Derek Hermon 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
8 03:46:00.0880000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
1 00:43:32.1990000
Laps Total Time
5 03:16:55
14 07:46:27.2870000
5 Oleksii Grytsenko 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN BMC Ukraine
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:27:55.2460000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:40:03
10 07:07:58.2460000
6 Jared Rios 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:32:10.3630000
Laps Total Time
5 03:42:52.6420000
Laps Total Time
0 0
10 07:15:03.0050000
7 Ben Goyette 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
8 03:56:21.4490000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
8 03:56:21.4490000
8 CHARLES RIDAL 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN FB/BP BIKES-GIANT-KENDA
Laps Total Time
7 03:31:39.4890000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:31:39.4890000
9 brad coghill 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN The Cyclery
Laps Total Time
7 03:42:46.9870000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:42:46.9870000
10 JULIO DAVID VEGA-TORRES 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN DONs BIKE REDLANDS
Laps Total Time
7 03:59:05.6090000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:59:05.6090000
11 MIKE GILL 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN TEAM BAGHOUSE/ROCK N ROAD
Laps Total Time
6 03:16:00.9970000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:16:00.9970000
12 GEORGE ORLOFF 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
6 03:23:02.9880000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:23:02.9880000
13 Eric Pinard 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
6 03:26:50.8480000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:26:50.8480000
14 DAVID (TINKER) JUAREZ 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN CANNONDALE 360 FLY
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
6 03:35:19.8100000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:35:19.8100000
15 BRIAN SCARBROUGH 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN Stonehaus trek racing
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
6 03:35:58.2210000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:35:58.2210000
16 STEFANO BARBERI 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
6 03:46:25.7390000
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:46:25.7390000
17 Jaron Cappos 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN none
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
6 03:54:07.1220000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:54:07.1220000
18 CHRIS STASZAK 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN TEAM NINJA
Laps Total Time
5 03:11:58.5030000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:11:58.5030000
19 Robert Freeman 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:19:36.6760000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:19:36.6760000
20 BRIAN GORDON 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN BAGHOUSE/SPECIALIZED
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:20:18.0520000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:20:18.0520000
21 Robert Wessels 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN The Bike Shop Temecula
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:25:33.9160000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:25:33.9160000
22 AIDAN EPP 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN REDLINE STUDIOS/ESI GRIPS/DRYVE WHEELS/SHIMANO
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:26:51.7750000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:26:51.7750000
23 COLT NICHOLS 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:27:18
5 03:27:18
24 BRADLEY TAFT 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN SO CAL TRAIL CHASERS
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:27:23
5 03:27:23
25 Mitchell Oldenburg 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:27:54
5 03:27:54
26 Slater Fletcher 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:29:59.0430000
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:29:59.0430000
27 PATRICK CARO 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:35:36
5 03:35:36
28 JUSTIN COOPER 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN INTENSE BICYCLES 100% GIRO BELL
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:38:47
5 03:38:47
29 Brandon Mills 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:39:15.6570000
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:39:15.6570000
30 ALEX RUY 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:44:46
5 03:44:46
31 Matthew Mueller 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:56:19.0950000
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:56:19.0950000
32 ELIAS CASASOLA 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN DONS BICYCLES
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:57:01
5 03:57:01
33 SATORU TERADA 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN TLD
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:59:46.9570000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:59:46.9570000
34 Mustafa Sameric 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:13:25
4 03:13:25
35 AARON PLESSINGER 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN 100%
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:16:47
4 03:16:47
36 BRANDON HARTRANFT 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN SO CAL TRAIL CHASERS
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:16:51
4 03:16:51
37 Martin Downer 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN Substance / TheBikeShop / RYNO POWER / Cannondale
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:24:04.5910000
Laps Total Time
Laps Total Time
4 03:24:04.5910000
38 Jason Sherman 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:36:33.7760000
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:36:33.7760000
39 Silvio Amicucci 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:43:57.4410000
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:43:57.4410000
40 Ivan Alekseevich 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
3 01:54:32.1450000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 01:54:32.1450000
41 JOHN NOBIL 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN TEAM NINJA
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 02:02:48.2930000
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 02:02:48.2930000
42 BRADLEY ADAMSON 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN PREMIER TANK
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 02:43:10.5200000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 02:43:10.5200000
43 Stephen Lytle 24-4 HR OPEN/ELITE MEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 02:45:48.9090000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 02:45:48.9090000

33-4 HR SOLO SINGLESPEED OPEN

Position Name Category Team Sponsor 4 Hours of Bonelli 4 Hours of Temecula 2 4 Hours of Tahquitz 4 Hours of Temecula 4 Laps Total Time
1 Ryan Fiege 33-4 HR SOLO SINGLESPEED OPEN Red Monkey Sports
Laps Total Time
7 03:28:30.1870000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:54:37.2090000
Laps Total Time
0 0
12 07:23:07.3960000
2 KURT VINE 33-4 HR SOLO SINGLESPEED OPEN COVINA VALLEY CYCLERY
Laps Total Time
Laps Total Time
4 03:29:47.1120000
Laps Total Time
4 03:50:56.4600000
Laps Total Time
4 03:11:14
12 10:31:57.5720000
3 JOHN CIAMPA 33-4 HR SOLO SINGLESPEED OPEN DRT-CYCOLOGICAL
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:38:38
5 03:38:38
4 Clark Eddy 33-4 HR SOLO SINGLESPEED OPEN
Laps Total Time
5 03:47:24.1740000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:47:24.1740000
5 RYAN FRIEDMAN 33-4 HR SOLO SINGLESPEED OPEN CYCLOGICAL
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:54:41
5 03:54:41
6 Craig Hartman 33-4 HR SOLO SINGLESPEED OPEN ThinkMTB
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:59:53
5 03:59:53
7 Greg Montgomery 33-4 HR SOLO SINGLESPEED OPEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:09:00
4 03:09:00
8 KEVIN INMAN 33-4 HR SOLO SINGLESPEED OPEN COVINA VALLEY
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:46:34.6750000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:46:34.6750000
9 Chris Yould 33-4 HR SOLO SINGLESPEED OPEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:56:57.0970000
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:56:57.0970000
10 Paul Amodei 33-4 HR SOLO SINGLESPEED OPEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 02:58:01.7850000
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 02:58:01.7850000
11 STEVE HORTON 33-4 HR SOLO SINGLESPEED OPEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 03:14:15.7320000
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 03:14:15.7320000

25-4 HR OPEN/ELITE WOMEN

Position Name Category Team Sponsor 4 Hours of Bonelli 4 Hours of Temecula 2 4 Hours of Tahquitz 4 Hours of Temecula 4 Laps Total Time
1 Heather Wilson 25-4 HR OPEN/ELITE WOMEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:22:04.5210000
Laps Total Time
3 03:02:11.6390000
Laps Total Time
4 03:13:38
11 09:37:54.1600000
2 FIONA SWARTZ 25-4 HR OPEN/ELITE WOMEN BAGHOUSE
Laps Total Time
6 03:24:33.1640000
Laps Total Time
3 02:29:34.8260000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
9 05:54:07.9900000
3 Gwendalyn Gibson 25-4 HR OPEN/ELITE WOMEN Norco Bicycles
Laps Total Time
7 03:29:48.2130000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:29:48.2130000
4 Staci Foster 25-4 HR OPEN/ELITE WOMEN
Laps Total Time
7 03:52:58.3110000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:52:58.3110000
5 Alexis Vitale 25-4 HR OPEN/ELITE WOMEN SoCal Devo
Laps Total Time
6 03:48:55.2560000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:48:55.2560000
6 HOLLY BRECK 25-4 HR OPEN/ELITE WOMEN INCYCLE PB FULL CIRCLE
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:25:20
5 03:25:20
7 Jill Cederholm 25-4 HR OPEN/ELITE WOMEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:43:09.1930000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:43:09.1930000
8 LESLEY PATERSON 25-4 HR OPEN/ELITE WOMEN LIV BIKES
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:49:17.3470000
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:49:17.3470000
9 Alyssa Barrick 25-4 HR OPEN/ELITE WOMEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:15:29
4 03:15:29
10 Hayley Barrick 25-4 HR OPEN/ELITE WOMEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:15:36
4 03:15:36
11 Hayley Richards 25-4 HR OPEN/ELITE WOMEN So Cal Devo
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:24:01
4 03:24:01
12 Erica Roselius 25-4 HR OPEN/ELITE WOMEN Pure Ride Cycles
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 02:58:36
3 02:58:36
13 Erin Davis 25-4 HR OPEN/ELITE WOMEN
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
2 01:58:53
2 01:58:53
14 Melanie Willard 25-4 HR OPEN/ELITE WOMEN
Laps Total Time
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
2 02:31:14.4640000
Laps Total Time
0 0
2 02:31:14.4640000

26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39

Position Name Category Team Sponsor 4 Hours of Bonelli 4 Hours of Temecula 2 4 Hours of Tahquitz 4 Hours of Temecula 4 Laps Total Time
1 JESUS TOPETE JR. 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 UCCYCLERY/JW FLOORS TEAM
Laps Total Time
8 03:33:10.7580000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
6 03:48:06
14 07:21:16.7580000
2 Nicolas Despras 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39
Laps Total Time
8 03:48:22.4480000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
6 03:57:26
14 07:45:48.4480000
3 Kenji Ishikawa 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 Red Monkey Sports
Laps Total Time
7 03:43:20.1070000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:01:15
11 06:44:35.1070000
4 Randy Wood 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 SJ MTB
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:49:05.5230000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:44:18
10 07:33:23.5230000
5 Martin Downer 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 Substance / TheBikeShop / RYNO POWER / Cannondale
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
Laps Total Time
4 03:58:57.1910000
Laps Total Time
5 03:51:38
9 07:50:35.1910000
6 DAN BLURTON 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 THE PATH BIKE SHOP
Laps Total Time
8 03:51:58.3790000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
8 03:51:58.3790000
7 Benjamin Islas 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 RedMonkeySports
Laps Total Time
7 03:40:15.3190000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:40:15.3190000
8 Jeffrey Sousa 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 Eliel Factory Racing / Pro Bike Supply
Laps Total Time
7 03:42:58.7770000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:42:58.7770000
9 KYLE GROSSE 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39
Laps Total Time
7 03:54:14.0850000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:54:14.0850000
10 GEORGE MOTA 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 RED ZONE RACING
Laps Total Time
6 03:10:50.4580000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:10:50.4580000
11 Jorge Requejo 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 Galiza
Laps Total Time
6 03:26:16.5260000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:26:16.5260000
12 RYAN FEDOROW 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 BAGHOUSE
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
6 03:41:19.4290000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:41:19.4290000
13 NIELS VANDE CASTEELE 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:19:44
5 03:19:44
14 ABRAHAM CASTELLANOS 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 MEXICAN MAFIA
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:25:57
5 03:25:57
15 TODD FORD 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 BAGHOUSE
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:43:41.9490000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:43:41.9490000
16 Kevin Lentz 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:56:42.3250000
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:56:42.3250000
17 JAKE MCLAUGHLIN 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 VELO HANGAR
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:58:49
5 03:58:49
18 Esteban Rodriguez 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:02:57.6090000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:02:57.6090000
19 ALFREDO CONTRERAS-MACKLIS 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 MIX SPEED ZOLA
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:04:18.1250000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:04:18.1250000
20 JOSH WHITE 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:05:14
4 03:05:14
21 CHRIS SMITH 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 CYCLEOGICAL
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:20:33.9400000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:20:33.9400000
22 JENS RAZ 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:21:52.8530000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:21:52.8530000
23 Van Geslani 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:23:26.3340000
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:23:26.3340000
24 Eder Estrada 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39 The Squeaky Wheel Bike Shop
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:23:41
4 03:23:41
25 James Kromer 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:36:03
4 03:36:03
26 Ehren Brause 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:48:12
4 03:48:12
27 JORGE ESPINOZA 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:54:20.5700000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:54:20.5700000
28 Daniel Britton 26-4 HR MASTER MEN 30-39
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 03:08:50
3 03:08:50

27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49

Position Name Category Team Sponsor 4 Hours of Bonelli 4 Hours of Temecula 2 4 Hours of Tahquitz 4 Hours of Temecula 4 Laps Total Time
1 Pascal Bonaventure 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 UC Cyclery/JWFloors
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
6 03:47:17.3620000
Laps Total Time
5 03:35:37.4890000
Laps Total Time
6 03:38:42
17 11:01:36.8510000
2 DANIEL PEREZ 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
Laps Total Time
8 03:47:06.9050000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:15:42
13 07:02:48.9050000
3 Dan Mahlum 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 UC Cyclery/JW Floors
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
6 03:51:35.1280000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
6 03:37:30
12 07:29:05.1280000
4 Jim Bartlebaugh 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 G3 Foundation
Laps Total Time
7 03:54:26.5200000
Laps Total Time
5 03:51:09.0110000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
12 07:45:35.5310000
5 John Abcarius 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:46:22.0650000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:54:06
9 07:40:28.0650000
6 Chad Jarrett 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 Baghouse / Rock n' Road
Laps Total Time
8 03:31:42.5440000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
8 03:31:42.5440000
7 RENE PULIDO 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 SCVELO
Laps Total Time
8 03:50:04.0190000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
8 03:50:04.0190000
8 JOHN UMALE 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 CRANKBENDERS
Laps Total Time
8 03:52:37.9500000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
8 03:52:37.9500000
9 Jose Laureano 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 OC Arrmada
Laps Total Time
7 03:27:29.5060000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:27:29.5060000
10 GREG GHRIST 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 MUSCLE MILK-TREK
Laps Total Time
7 03:32:25.3330000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:32:25.3330000
11 Kevin Nix 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 Big Orange
Laps Total Time
7 03:37:09.7770000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:37:09.7770000
12 Angelo Garma 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
7 03:51:01.2800000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:51:01.2800000
13 stephan bohanan 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 Red Zone Racing
Laps Total Time
7 03:52:55.2860000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:52:55.2860000
14 THOMAS HAMILTON 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 YUCAIPA BIKE
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 02:59:05.5030000
Laps Total Time
4 03:14:24
7 06:13:29.5030000
15 STEVE BALL 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 TEAM BAGHOUSE
Laps Total Time
6 03:14:39.7650000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:14:39.7650000
16 GENO MEZA 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 TEAM BAGHOUSE
Laps Total Time
6 03:14:56.1710000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:14:56.1710000
17 Kevin Chandler 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
6 03:17:46.7650000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:17:46.7650000
18 GERARDO MARTINEZ 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 RED ZONE RACING
Laps Total Time
6 03:24:13.8740000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:24:13.8740000
19 Brian Cronk 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
6 03:27:56.1590000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:27:56.1590000
20 Brad Kaess 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
6 03:29:57.4320000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:29:57.4320000
21 Glenn Morimoto 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 The Cyclery Bike Shop
Laps Total Time
6 03:32:40.2410000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:32:40.2410000
22 Bill Giddens 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 Red Zone Racing
Laps Total Time
6 03:33:50.2430000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:33:50.2430000
23 Jeffrey Perry 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 TEAM Cycling
Laps Total Time
5 02:51:47.4870000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 02:51:47.4870000
24 Jason Findahl 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 Red Zone Racing
Laps Total Time
5 03:03:15.7010000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:03:15.7010000
25 SAL MARTINEZ 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 RED ZONE RACING
Laps Total Time
5 03:18:33.6490000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:18:33.6490000
26 JOSE VELEZ 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 UC Cyclery JW Floors Racing
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:20:00
5 03:20:00
27 BRYAN TAYLOR 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 UC CYCLERY/JW FLOORS
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:29:15
5 03:29:15
28 Guy Sutton 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:29:38.3850000
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:29:38.3850000
29 Tony Solliday 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 Mach 5 Racing
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:30:59
5 03:30:59
30 TRAVIS CLATER 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 TROUPE RACING
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:41:10
5 03:41:10
31 Jim Salazar 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:47:13.4040000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:47:13.4040000
32 JUSTIN MANK 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:49:20
5 03:49:20
33 DAN SOTO 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 CASINO BIKE SHOP
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:54:57.6280000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:54:57.6280000
34 Daryl Walz-Jones 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 Red Zone Racing
Laps Total Time
4 02:28:46.6870000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 02:28:46.6870000
35 KEITH MOORE 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 THE BIKE SHOP
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 02:53:01.0520000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 02:53:01.0520000
36 JJ BRANDSTATTER 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 ROCK N ROAD PROJECT BIKE LOVE
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:05:39.7010000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:05:39.7010000
37 Jimmy Fleming 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:06:42
4 03:06:42
38 MICHAEL FARKAS 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 UC CYCLERY/JW FLOORS
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:12:55.4490000
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:12:55.4490000
39 Mark Ament 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 None
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:22:41
4 03:22:41
40 James Schnauer 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:28:50.0750000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:28:50.0750000
41 Jerry Guerrero 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:33:52.6130000
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:33:52.6130000
42 BRIAN ST AMANT 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:45:39
4 03:45:39
43 Ryan Case 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:46:46.2740000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:46:46.2740000
44 Daryl Walz-JOnes 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 02:40:00.9840000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 02:40:00.9840000
45 MATT GUNNELL 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49 SO CAL LEAGUE
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 03:04:22.5710000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 03:04:22.5710000
46 John Drago 27-4 HR MASTER MEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 03:48:53
3 03:48:53

28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+

Position Name Category Team Sponsor 4 Hours of Bonelli 4 Hours of Temecula 2 4 Hours of Tahquitz 4 Hours of Temecula 4 Laps Total Time
1 Ken Winston 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ UC Cyclery/JW Flooring
Laps Total Time
8 03:33:07.1170000
Laps Total Time
5 03:16:53.5940000
Laps Total Time
5 03:37:45.3450000
Laps Total Time
6 03:51:40
24 14:19:26.0560000
2 Dan Bartlett 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ Neighborhood Cyclery
Laps Total Time
7 03:26:33.5550000
Laps Total Time
5 03:29:23.3810000
Laps Total Time
5 03:47:48.8920000
Laps Total Time
6 03:59:05
23 14:42:50.8280000
3 Todd Hunsaker 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ Empire Bikes
Laps Total Time
6 03:17:39.0870000
Laps Total Time
5 03:59:12.4910000
Laps Total Time
4 03:30:09.0580000
Laps Total Time
5 03:50:02
20 14:37:02.6360000
4 Jeff Jacobson 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ UC Cyclery / JW Floors
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:28:14.9250000
Laps Total Time
4 02:55:59.4420000
Laps Total Time
6 03:57:06
15 10:21:20.3670000
5 Thomas Teger 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ Team Ninja
Laps Total Time
8 03:43:05.8380000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
6 03:54:16
14 07:37:21.8380000
6 Steve Tucci 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
6 03:29:04.3350000
Laps Total Time
4 03:05:56.7940000
Laps Total Time
4 03:56:34.3410000
Laps Total Time
0 0
14 10:31:35.4700000
7 Greg Twitty 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ UCCyclery / JW Floors
Laps Total Time
8 03:41:49.0370000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:39:45.9410000
Laps Total Time
0 0
13 07:21:34.9780000
8 DERON DODERO 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ UC CYCLERY/JW FLOORS
Laps Total Time
7 03:41:44.9790000
Laps Total Time
5 03:38:55.4250000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
12 07:20:40.4040000
9 FRANK KRULL 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ INCYCLE
Laps Total Time
5 02:53:40.9090000
Laps Total Time
4 03:21:08.7560000
Laps Total Time
3 02:54:54.2520000
Laps Total Time
0 0
12 09:09:43.9170000
10 Michael Sowinski 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ PURELY DENTAL-RIDE CYCLERY
Laps Total Time
5 02:29:05.6150000
Laps Total Time
4 02:54:19.6280000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
9 05:23:25.2430000
11 DENNIS MUDD 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ UC CYCLERY/JW FLOORS
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:43:48.7970000
Laps Total Time
4 03:17:19.0960000
Laps Total Time
0 0
9 07:01:07.8930000
12 RON HARRIS 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ CRANKBENDERS
Laps Total Time
8 03:52:56.2560000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
8 03:52:56.2560000
13 Jeff Peterson 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
5 03:19:11.1880000
Laps Total Time
3 02:43:27.5120000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
8 06:02:38.7000000
14 Sean Smith 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ Linked Cycling
Laps Total Time
7 03:27:54.7490000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:27:54.7490000
15 DEAN SWANK 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ CRESTVIEW BUILDERS/BEAR VALLEY BIKES
Laps Total Time
7 03:47:12.0440000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:47:12.0440000
16 KELLY HESS 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ SCVELO
Laps Total Time
7 03:56:31.9070000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:56:31.9070000
17 Will Black 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ think MTB
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 03:25:08.8950000
Laps Total Time
4 03:32:15
7 06:57:23.8950000
18 STEVE MCCLELLAND 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ LA HABRA RACING
Laps Total Time
6 03:26:07.9170000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:26:07.9170000
19 Paul Kellen 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ Big Orange- p/b Beachbody Performance
Laps Total Time
6 03:29:45.4280000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:29:45.4280000
20 Eric Howe 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ The Cyclery bike Shop
Laps Total Time
6 03:33:48.2850000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:33:48.2850000
21 Joe Whittemore 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ RED ZONE RACING
Laps Total Time
6 03:38:36.4730000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:38:36.4730000
22 Reggie Miller 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
6 03:40:55.2580000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:40:55.2580000
23 Ron Stockwell 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ LaHabra cycle
Laps Total Time
6 03:47:38.6240000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:47:38.6240000
24 KURT VINE 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ COVINA VALLEY CYCLERY
Laps Total Time
6 03:52:38.6980000
Laps Total Time
Laps Total Time
Laps Total Time
6 03:52:38.6980000
25 Steve Brady 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ SC Velo
Laps Total Time
6 03:57:46.9270000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:57:46.9270000
26 Shano Scott 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ cal coast bicycles
Laps Total Time
5 02:46:44.8210000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 02:46:44.8210000
27 craig thometz 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ Redzone
Laps Total Time
5 02:59:39.6330000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 02:59:39.6330000
28 Mark Dooley 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ Velosport
Laps Total Time
5 03:04:39.6730000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:04:39.6730000
29 Joel Sercel 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ Trans Astronautica
Laps Total Time
5 03:23:32.4610000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:23:32.4610000
30 john kirkland 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ SD Tri
Laps Total Time
5 03:23:58.8610000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:23:58.8610000
31 TIM MARSHALL 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ STONEHAUS TREK RACING
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:29:48.3610000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:29:48.3610000
32 DWAYNE OLSON 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ STRAIGHTLINE CONSTRUCTION
Laps Total Time
5 03:33:07.8390000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:33:07.8390000
33 DOUG DAVISON 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ D&D PLASTERING/TRI-A-BIKE/ESI
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:37:07
5 03:37:07
34 RIC VANDERLINDEN 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ THE BIKE SHOP
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:42:22.2450000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:42:22.2450000
35 Joel De La Paz 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ Desert Cycling Club
Laps Total Time
5 03:45:06.2270000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:45:06.2270000
36 David Turner 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:51:24.8740000
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:51:24.8740000
37 Justin Callahan 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:51:41.9050000
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:51:41.9050000
38 gary Keller 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ Rule 62
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:54:57
5 03:54:57
39 JEFF DAVIS 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ FULLERTON BICYCLES/ARBONNE
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:55:28.3280000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:55:28.3280000
40 Tim Leech 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ Linked
Laps Total Time
4 02:42:26.6890000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 02:42:26.6890000
41 matt benice 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ Competitive Edge Cyclery
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:01:36
4 03:01:36
42 BERNARD FILTZ 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:08:55
4 03:08:55
43 Steven Strong 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ NA
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:14:52.4980000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:14:52.4980000
44 Sidney Harris 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ thinkMTB
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:20:29
4 03:20:29
45 Larry Pritchard 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:24:32.6900000
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:24:32.6900000
46 Dana Pierce 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ Southern California Velo Mountain Bike team
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:25:50.6440000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:25:50.6440000
47 Bryan Bulman 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:30:01
4 03:30:01
48 Bruce Wilson 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:38:59.1020000
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:38:59.1020000
49 MIKE ARASIM 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ MUMG
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:41:22
4 03:41:22
50 JERRY LONGO 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
4 03:44:47.2870000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:44:47.2870000
51 DANNY RICHARDS 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 02:31:09
3 02:31:09
52 Doug Whitener 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
3 02:43:33.0870000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 02:43:33.0870000
53 SCOTT ADAMSON 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ PREMIER TANK
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 02:54:37.0490000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 02:54:37.0490000
54 JEFF MASSEY 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ JAX BICYCLES
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 03:01:01.4650000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 03:01:01.4650000
55 Weldon Thomson 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 03:05:14.7030000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 03:05:14.7030000
56 Tony Beck 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ River Cyclery and Sport
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 03:12:55
3 03:12:55
57 Rick Hall 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 03:29:08
3 03:29:08
58 Douglas Whitener 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 03:54:25.9420000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 03:54:25.9420000
59 RON SHANNON 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
2 01:34:36
2 01:34:36
60 KEN RIDLEY 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ BEAR VALLEY BIKES
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
2 01:38:17.0630000
Laps Total Time
0 0
2 01:38:17.0630000
61 ANDY GREEN 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
2 01:46:07.8220000
Laps Total Time
0 0
2 01:46:07.8220000
62 BOB MACY 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ THE BIKE SHOP TEMECULA
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
1 00:38:06.0900000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
1 00:38:06.0900000
63 Mark Warner 28-4 HR MASTER MEN 50+ Ninja-- The Path
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
1 01:04:16.0290000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
1 01:04:16.0290000

29-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 30-39

Position Name Category Team Sponsor 4 Hours of Bonelli 4 Hours of Temecula 2 4 Hours of Tahquitz 4 Hours of Temecula 4 Laps Total Time
1 COURTNEY WISEMAN 29-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 30-39 GO FAST/INCYCLE
Laps Total Time
6 03:52:51.7270000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:52:51.7270000
2 HANNAH MOON 29-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 30-39
Laps Total Time
5 03:13:08.6240000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:13:08.6240000
3 Missy Kearley 29-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 30-39 Non Dot Adventures
Laps Total Time
5 03:53:06.3490000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:53:06.3490000
4 LIZ MILLER 29-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 30-39 INCYCLE BICYCLES/SPECIALIZED/TLD
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:22:26
4 03:22:26
5 Nicole Meichtry 29-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 30-39 Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Performance
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:47:29.4260000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:47:29.4260000
6 Hannah Gonser 29-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 30-39
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 02:41:40.7240000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 02:41:40.7240000
7 Melanie Willard 29-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 30-39
Laps Total Time
2 01:53:38.0730000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
Laps Total Time
0 0
2 01:53:38.0730000

30-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 40-49

Position Name Category Team Sponsor 4 Hours of Bonelli 4 Hours of Temecula 2 4 Hours of Tahquitz 4 Hours of Temecula 4 Laps Total Time
1 Mary Dannelley 30-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
7 03:45:39.8540000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:45:39.8540000
2 Denise Henderson 30-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:57:29
5 03:57:29
3 Brandy Volden 30-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 40-49 Pure Ride Cycles
Laps Total Time
4 02:34:54.8940000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 02:34:54.8940000
4 ERICA SWANN 30-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:42:08
4 03:42:08
5 SHELLY PEPPE-NANI 30-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 03:58:36.1740000
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 03:58:36.1740000
6 CARRIE HAMMOND 30-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 40-49 SoCal ENDURANCE
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 03:58:43.3000000
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 03:58:43.3000000
7 Kristin Henry 30-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
2 02:08:56
2 02:08:56
8 Emma Piggott 30-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 40-49
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
2 02:09:01
2 02:09:01

31-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 50+

Position Name Category Team Sponsor 4 Hours of Bonelli 4 Hours of Temecula 2 4 Hours of Tahquitz 4 Hours of Temecula 4 Laps Total Time
1 Tamara Tabeek 31-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 50+
Laps Total Time
6 03:17:02.3410000
Laps Total Time
4 03:25:17.8380000
Laps Total Time
4 03:35:22.2210000
Laps Total Time
0 0
14 10:17:42.4000000
2 Michele Marie McClure 31-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 50+ SC VELO
Laps Total Time
7 03:48:45.2010000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:48:45.2010000
3 Christina Probert-Turner 31-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 50+
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:24:43.7100000
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:24:43.7100000
4 Leticia Montanez 31-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 50+ Team MBS
Laps Total Time
4 03:26:33.5920000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:26:33.5920000
5 LAURIE HORTON 31-4 HR MASTER WOMEN 50+
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 03:50:53.4720000
Laps Total Time
0 0
3 03:50:53.4720000

32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17

Position Name Category Team Sponsor 4 Hours of Bonelli 4 Hours of Temecula 2 4 Hours of Tahquitz 4 Hours of Temecula 4 Laps Total Time
1 Hunter Zubick 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:47:17.8980000
Laps Total Time
4 02:59:28.5390000
Laps Total Time
5 03:35:37
14 10:22:23.4370000
2 Micah Sanchez 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17 SoCal Devo
Laps Total Time
5 03:36:41.2370000
Laps Total Time
3 03:08:52.0470000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 02:52:24
11 09:37:57.2840000
3 Blake Wray 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17 The path/giant/Tasco/kenda
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:19:59.5060000
Laps Total Time
5 03:52:12.7590000
Laps Total Time
0 0
10 07:12:12.2650000
4 Seth Levy 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17
Laps Total Time
8 03:46:22.3380000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
8 03:46:22.3380000
5 Lincoln Rhonemus 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:49:51.8080000
Laps Total Time
4 03:04:14
8 06:54:05.8080000
6 Joshua Failla 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17
Laps Total Time
7 03:29:40.1420000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
7 03:29:40.1420000
7 Heleena Fisher 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
3 03:34:54.1860000
Laps Total Time
1 01:26:52.0510000
Laps Total Time
3 03:46:19
7 08:48:05.2370000
8 Jackson Dooley 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17 REDMONKEY SPORTS
Laps Total Time
6 03:32:22.0190000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:32:22.0190000
9 Kenny Thomas 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17 SoCal Devo
Laps Total Time
6 03:41:27.5760000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
6 03:41:27.5760000
10 austin moreno 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17 self sponsored
Laps Total Time
5 03:09:25.3840000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:09:25.3840000
11 zachary Chandler 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17
Laps Total Time
5 03:17:57.6250000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:17:57.6250000
12 PAU COSTA GRAELL 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17 TAMES BELLES CANNONDALE
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:28:05
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:28:05
13 Nicolas Despras 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17 Team Lavender
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
5 03:33:55
5 03:33:55
14 Logan Ivar 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17
Laps Total Time
5 03:41:14.6870000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
5 03:41:14.6870000
15 Micah Chitraroff 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 02:58:51
4 02:58:51
16 Julian Diaz 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:01:52
4 03:01:52
17 Mason Salazar 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17 Purely Dental Encinitas
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:14:11.1610000
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:14:11.1610000
18 Luke Strawter 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17 Beaumont HS
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:26:42
4 03:26:42
19 Sebastian Despras 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17 Team Lavender
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:32:07
4 03:32:07
20 MARJIE BEMIS 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
4 03:59:07.2680000
Laps Total Time
0 0
4 03:59:07.2680000
21 Donovan Theurer 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17 Murrieta Mesa
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
2 02:10:40
2 02:10:40
22 BENJAMIN THEURER 32-4 HR SOLO JR 12-17
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
0 0
Laps Total Time
2 02:35:20
2 02:35:20